ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286223
nr 1528 6223
Mats Mason
(1894-1983), Sverige
Mats Mason (1894-1983), Sweden. Signed, dated 59, "Purpurnäva". Oil on panel, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 59, "Purpurnäva". Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Mats Mason, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:16:18
15/3 22:17:01
100 kr
20/3 18:11:18